Oct 2015 Results

FIGURE OVERALL WINNER

120 DeAna Gordon

Figure 45+

Number Name Placing
116 Patty Jackson 1
115 Kris Lloyd 2

Figure 35+

Number Name Placing
120 DeAna Gordon 1
115 Kris Lloyd 2
118 Heather Young Gray 3

Figure Short

Number Name Placing
120 DeAna Gordon 1
116 Patty Jackson 2
121 Chelsea Bills 3
117 Vanessa Lopez 4
119 Kacee Roberts 5

Figure Tall

Number Name Placing
124 Tiffany Varner 1
123 Jennifer Wyatt 2
118 Heather Young Gray 3

BIKINI OVERALL WINNER

140 Anna Lalaguna

Bikini 45+

Number Name Placing
145 Sis Gilmore 1
137 Traci Downey 2

Bikini 35+

Number Name Placing
141 Jessica Hanly 1
143 Tasha Noland 2
149 Shauna Gustafson 3
145 Sis Gilmore 4

Bikini Short

Number Name Placing
146 Josefina Smith 1
148 Shenelle Rodriguez 2
136 Cara Weare 3
144 Chelsea Landa 4
151 Samantha Holoday 5

Bikini Tall

Number Name Placing
140 Anna Lalaguna 1
142 Amy Wuerstlin 2
150 Carlyna Deragisch 3
141 Jessica Hanly 4
147 Cynthia Schleck 5

BODYBUILDING OVERALL WINNER

132 Luke Ewing

Teen Bodybuilding

Number Name Placing
125 Isaiah Luevano 1

Bodybuilding Lightweight

Number Name Placing
126 Mike Wood 1
130 Errak Kurtzman 2
125 Isaiah Luevano 3

Bodybuilding Middleweight

Number Name Placing
134 Dylan Gorbet 1

Bodybuilding Heavyweight

Number Name Placing
132 Luke Ewing 1
133 David Gordon 2
122 Paul Weare 3
127 Carlos Vaughn 4
129 Clint Noland 5

Bodybuilding 40+

Number Name Placing
132 Luke Ewing 1
126 Mike Wood 2
129 Clint Noland 3

MEN’S PHYSIQUE OVERALL WINNER

159 Troy Lalaguna

Men’s Physique 45+

Number Name Placing
165 Paul Sekelsky 1
129 Clint Noland 2
168 Dee Vajgrt 3
171 Scott Long 4
166 David Worley 5

Men’s Physique 35+

Number Name Placing
167 Jory Gordon 1
165 Paul Sekelsky 2
129 Clint Noland 3
170 Tim Amen 4

Men’s Physique Short

Number Name Placing
157 Justin Eacret 1
161 Steve Johnson 2
156 Bryan Cabral 3
167 Jory Gordon 4
163 Robert Barker 5

Men’s Physique Tall

Number Name Placing
159 Troy Lalaguna 1
129 Clint Noland 2
122 Paul Weare 3
160 Ryan Rasberry 4
162 Christian Ortega 5